skip navigation

RULES ATTENDEES

THESE REGISTRANTS ATTENDED THE RULES TRAINING 2018

Coaches--please screenshot your name on this page and upload it in ARBITER for your AD to verify your RULES training.

RULES ATTENDEES 2018

Last Name First Name School SPORT you attended for rules
Adams Tarike Falcon HS Basketball
Aguilera Joe Las Animas Basketball
Altergott Jim Liberty Common High School Basketball
Ames Merci Strasburg hs Basketball
Arnold Kelly Nucla Basketball
Backstrom Kindi Battle Mountain HS Basketball
Bargas Roman Skyview Basketball
Baumgartner John Holyoke Basketball
Blanc Al Ellicott Basketball
Brown Mike Cotopaxi Basketball
Brunelli Jon La Veta Basketball
Brunelli Zac La Veta High School Basketball
Buehler Erik Chatfield Basketball
Burwell James Montrose High School Basketball
Buys Duane DSST College View Basketball
Canaday James Weld Central High School Basketball
Canaday Jennifer Arickaree-Woodlin Basketball
Carlstrom Chad North park Basketball
Childress Gary Cherokee Trail High School Basketball
Clark Redonia Awcpa Basketball
Clark Aaron Loveland Basketball
Clemensen Chris Highlands Ranch Basketball
Cloepfil Brett Greeley West Basketball
Close Denise Buena Vista Basketball
Cornelison Nick North Park High Basketball
Dasko George Hoehne schools Basketball
Delacruz Veronica Aguilar Basketball
Dennis ROBERT Overland Basketball
Dick Bruce Resurrection Christian Basketball
DiPrince D.C. La Junta HS Basketball
Dracon Michelle Otis High School Basketball
Earls Bryan Coronado Basketball
Ellis Bernie Briggsdale Basketball
Elrick Jim Calhan Basketball
Feather Jesse Arickaree/Woodlin Basketball
Fernandez Paul Skyview High School Basketball
Fiscus Clinton Briggsdale Basketball
Fletcher Mikala North park Basketball
French Jim Brighton High School Basketball
Fresquez Adrionna Del norte Basketball
Fries Matthew South Park Basketball
Glover Mike Del Norte Basketball
Gomez Angelo Aguilar Basketball
Gulliford Devin Cotopaxi Basketball
Guy David Simla Basketball
Hasz Andrew Faith Christian Academy Basketball
Helman Scott Frontier Academy Basketball
Hessler Thomas Flemimg Basketball
Hiebert Terry Cotopaxi Basketball
Hines Brady Cotopaxi Basketball
Hollenbeck Jon Buena Vista High School Basketball
Huerta Carlos Cheyenne Wells Basketball
Hunt Tim Otis high school Basketball
Huss David Retired Basketball
Huss David Retired Basketball
Jewell Rick Briggsdale Basketball
Johnson Delicia Skyview high school Basketball
Juelfs Kristen Arickaree-Woodlin Basketball
Kaminsky Craig Ouray Basketball
Kaniesju Robert N/A Basketball
Kauffman Greg Arickaree Basketball
Kemm Christopher Skyview Basketball
Kemm Jasmine Skyview Basketball
Kilmer Maggie Sterling Basketball
King Dora Bethune Basketball
King Cameron Bethune Basketball
King Greg La Veta Basketball
Kingsbury Nathaniel Longmont High Basketball
Klausner Tommy Deer Trail Basketball
Kloster Jeff Longmont High Basketball
Kuntz Karson Wray Basketball
Kuntz Karson Wray Basketball
Lowther Mark Fowler Basketball
Marquez David Sheridan Basketball
martinez mark primero Basketball
Masterson Robert 87116 Basketball
Matthewson Benjamin Loveland HS Basketball
Medina Gary Del Norte Basketball
Medina Gary Del Norte High Shoool Basketball
Mercado Jennifer DSST Byers Basketball
Mitchell Vanessa Hoehne Schools Basketball
Mudd Becky Rock Canyon Basketball
Navarette Kyle Primero school Basketball
Nesmith Nathan Weld Central High School Basketball
Nicklas Colin Briggsdale Basketball
Ortiz Joe ThunderRidge Basketball
Parker Katie Calhan Basketball
Parker Scott Grand Valley Basketball
Pearce Bernard Ourway School District R-1 Basketball
Pettinger Gerald Grandview Basketball
Phillips Brad Cheraw High School Basketball
Piper Christopher Weld Central Basketball
Pittman Isaac Grand Valley Basketball
Poole Scott Weld Central High School Basketball
Praedel Lloyd Trinidad Basketball
Praedel Lloyd Trinidad Basketball
Pugnetti Charles Hoehne Schools Basketball
Ramirez Mauricio Eagle Ridge Academy Soccer
Raper Lori Hayden Basketball
Reed David Wray Basketball
Reigan Mike Middle Park Basketball
Reynolds Troy Centauri Basketball
Ricks Toni Marie Denver West Basketball
Robertson Ivannie Weld Central Basketball
Rode Thomas Englewood Basketball
Rueb Kendal Flagler/Hi-Plains Basketball
Rueb Sam Hanover Basketball
Rummel Mike Norwood high school Basketball
Samson Roderick Falcon Basketball
Sanchez Mike Lake county high school Basketball
Schlim Jeff Hayden High School Basketball
Scroggins Dan Lake city community Basketball
Sherman Kerry Arickaree/Woodlin Basketball
Shew Kenneth Fort Lupton High School Basketball
Skiff Steve Montrose High School Basketball
Smith Kent Hoehne Basketball
Spoerl Christopher Cripple Creek-Victor HS Basketball
Stephens Steve Del Norte Basketball
Swain Exavier Dsst Byers Basketball
Thornton Troy Cotopaxi Basketball
Thorson Jamie Arvada High School Basketball
Tomlin Rebecca Swallows Charter Academy Basketball
Trujillo Adam Ouray Basketball
Valdez Martin Rocky Ford High School Basketball
Vick Aaron Elizabeth Basketball
Vigil Tyson Las Animas High School Basketball
Wagner Jarred Weldon Valley Basketball
Warren Janel Lake City Community Basketball
Watley Mark Falcon Basketball
Watson Shawn Arickaree-Woodlin Basketball
wertz austin lamar Basketball
Whalen Lindsay Fowler Basketball
Williams Joe Sierra Basketball
Wood Chris Falcon Basketball
Yarberry-Laybourn Jill Prairie High School Basketball
Yarberry-Laybourn Jill Prairie High School Basketball
Young Steve Grand Valley Basketball
Anderson Scott Pagosa Springs HS Cross Country
Bostom Clint Green MountainHighSchool Cross Country
Buschy Taylor Loveland High School Cross Country
Christiansen Rachael Pagosa Springs HS Cross Country
Collins Rob Palmer Ridge Cross Country
Coplen Greg Valor Christian High School Cross Country
Dalby Jonathon Mountain Vista Cross Country
Dickinson Scott Longmont High School Cross Country
DiPrince D.C. La Junta Cross Country
Eberhard Sharon University high school Cross Country
Engle Alison Eaglecrest High School Cross Country
Gilmore Derek Golden View Classical Academy Cross Country
Gilmore Amanda Golden View Classical Academy Cross Country
Giveans Jim Longmont High Scool Cross Country
Henson Eric Lyons Cross Country
Joiner Daniel Roosevelt High School Cross Country
Kanieski Robert n/a Cross Country
Ledden William Peak to Peak Cross Country
mack anna manitou springs high school Cross Country
Marcus Jeff Loveland Cross Country
McConnell Kim Peak to Peak Cross Country
Mickelson Kyle Rifle High School Cross Country
Packard Joe Heritage Christian Academy Cross Country
Pearce Bernie Ouray Cross Country
Powley Roger Silver Creek Cross Country
quinlin vicky brush Cross Country
Roberts Mark Lyons Cross Country
Runyon Brian Heritage Cross Country
Scoggins Elizabeth Rangely Cross Country
Scroggins Dan Lake city community Cross Country
Shanklin Brett Frontier Academy Cross Country
Siguenza Christopher Kiowa Cross Country
Small Alan Elizabeth Cross Country
Smith Chris Mountain Range Cross Country
Torres Colleen Loveland High School Cross Country
Torres Colleen Loveland High School Cross Country
Tripicchio Ryan West Grand High School Cross Country
Versaw Alan The classical academy Cross Country
Wade Abbie Heritage Cross Country
Walsh John Denver South Cross Country
Baumgartner Shawn Steamboat Springs Football
Bertron Darren North Park Football
Briggs Michael Trinidad high school Football
Brown Chris West Grand Football
Carlstrom Chad North Park Football
Carpenter Jim South Park high school Football
Cary Joe Sanford Football
Close David Buena Vista High School Football
Dasko Gabriel Hiehne Football
Diamond Marcus Weld Central High School Football
Downing Paul Coal Ridge Football
Durga Henry Las Animas High School Football
Ellis Bernie Briggsdale Football
Esquivias Jose Primero Football
Goddard Ryan Pueblo South Football
Graff Jordan Simla Football
Graves Shawn Elbert HS Football
Griese Paul Otis Football
Gutowski Monte Coronado Football
Hall Josh FALCON Football
Hinton Jarrod Gunnison High School Football
Hinton Jarrod Gunnison High School Football
Huerta Carlos Cheyenne Wells Football
Hunt Tim Otis Football
Jewell Rick Briggsdale Football
Kerns Justin Prairie Football
Knoblock Tyler Heritage Football
Kubistek Ben Weld Central High School Football
Ledford Ryan Middle park Football
Lopez James Las Animas High School Football
Lopez James Las animas Football
Lozano Richard Falcon High School Football
Lundy Eric The Pinnacle Charter High Schook Football
Moore Jason Falcon Football
Moore Jason Falcon Football
Myers Don Arickaree Football
Nesmith Nathan Weld Central High School Football
Nix Jeremy Florence High Football
Ortivez Ron La Veta Football
Phillips Brad Cheraw High School Football
Pierson Tim Vail Christian High School Football
Pulford Tom Palmer Ridge High School Football
Reigan Mike Middle Park Football
Sampson Gregory Weld Central Football
Saravis Jay Cheyenne Mountain HS Football
Schwindt Matt Cotopaxi Football
Startzer Ben Prairie View High School Football
Stultz Brandon Heritage High School Football
Van Sickle Mark Fowler Football
Vigil Tyson Las Animas High School Football
Waca Chris Falcon High School Football
Wells Damon Rifle High School Football
Wertz Austin Lamar Football
Burkholder Karen Sterling High School Golf
DiPrince D.C. La Junta HS Golf
Colin Mario Northridge Soccer
Duckworth Scott Shkyline HS Soccer
Griffin Trevor Overland Soccer
Lamonski Miranda Stargate Soccer
Moline Paul D'Evelyn Soccer
Murray Tim Pomona Soccer
Murray Tim Pomona Soccer
O’Neill Dana Stargate Soccer
Pahls Pam DSST: Byers Soccer
Pahls Pam DSST: Byers Soccer
Peterson Trevor Ridgway Soccer
Scarcliff Jamie Ralston Valley High School Soccer
Sonnenblick Sara Byers High School Soccer
Sonnenblick Sara Byers High School Soccer
Stephens Justin Fort Collins Soccer
Van Vleet Rick Grand Valley Soccer
Wanstedt Patsy Rangely High School Soccer
Watkins Dan Wheat Ridge Soccer
Burford Crystal Canon city high school Softball
Burford Crystal Canon city high school Softball
Coulson Jennifer Lakewood High School Softball
Dilorenzo Leslie Gunnison Softball
Foth Chelsey Burlington High School Softball
Fuentes David Aspen High School Softball
Gyurman Savanna Gunnison High School Softball
Kilmer Magie Sterling Softball
Kilmer Magie Sterling Softball
Kortbawi Debbie Highlands Ranch Softball
Luekenga Chris Gunnison Softball
Osentoski Nicole Strasburg Softball
Pettibone Cody Burlington High School Softball
Propernick Kevin Gunnison Softball
Viehman RIchard Gunnison Softball
Alevras Dorothy Liberty High School Volleyball
Andrews Josette Primero High School Volleyball
Barry Tyrel Hoehne Schools Volleyball
Baxter Wade Lewis-Palmer Volleyball
Behrens Cassie Deer Trail Volleyball
Benoit Mike Custer county Volleyball
Bertron Kristi North Park Volleyball
Bertron Sequoya North Park Volleyball
Bogner Patti Denver Christian Volleyball
Calderon Rosie Skyview High School Volleyball
Coleman Tiffany Cotopaxi Volleyball
Creel Tamara Del Norte Volleyball
Davis Debbie South park Volleyball
Deffenbaugh Larry Bennett Volleyball
Feather Jesse Arickaree Volleyball
Forrest Caitlin Pagosa Springs High School Volleyball
Gibbs Heather Fort Lupton High School Volleyball
Gonzalez Val DSST College View High School Volleyball
Gulliford Devin Cotopaxi High School Volleyball
Hald Bruno Denver Christian Volleyball
Hald Bruno Denver Christian Volleyball
Ham Serenity Custer County Volleyball
Haman Russ Denver Christian Volleyball
Hanson Amber Weld Central High School Volleyball
Hanson Amber Weld Central High School Volleyball
Hose Stephanie Eagle Ridge Academy Volleyball
Hubbard Davis Lana Bethune Volleyball
Huffman Haley Salida High School Volleyball
Jefferson Shelly Arickaree-Woodlin Volleyball
Juelfs Kristen Arickaree-Woodlin Volleyball
Kamery Doug Fleming Volleyball
Kinnison Andrea Prairie high school Volleyball
Koetteritz Shona Summit Volleyball
Kyser Stephanie Kent Denver Volleyball
Marshall Ayanna Manzanola School District Volleyball
Marshall Ayanna Manzanola School District Volleyball
McGraw Barb South Park Volleyball
Mitchell Vanessa Hoehne Schools Volleyball
Mitchell Vanessa Hoehne Schools Volleyball
Mitchell Vanessa Hoehne Schools Volleyball
Natale Brian DSST College View Volleyball
Nelson Tylynn Fort Lupton Volleyball
Nelson Jared Highland Volleyball
Parrish Joy Custer County Volleyball
Porras Jennifer Aguilar High School Volleyball
Preble Lindsey Platte Valley High School Volleyball
Quach William Stargate Charter Volleyball
Ramos Justine Aguilar Volleyball
Rupple Krystin Weld Central Volleyball
Rutherford Allen Bennett Volleyball
Seiler Cindy Fort Lupton Volleyball
Seiler Michelle Fort Lupton Volleyball
Spoerl Christopher Cripple Creek-Victor HS Volleyball
Sussex Dawn Weld Central High School Volleyball
Tomlin Rebecca Swallows Charter Academy Volleyball
Ullery Amber Alamosa Volleyball
Veik Lynnette Union Colony Schools Volleyball
Wallin-Kuntz Bonnie Otis Volleyball
Wallin-Kuntz Bonnie Otis Volleyball
Wenta Elaine Monte Vista High School Volleyball
Wilson Sarah South Baca Volleyball
Wangerow Billie jean Elbert high school