skip navigation

Concussion Attendees

THESE REGISTRANTS ATTENDED THE CONCUSSION TRAINING 2018

Coaches--please screenshot your name on this page and upload it in ARBITER for your AD to verify your concussion training.

2018 Concussion Training attendees

Acampora Heather Castle View
Adams Tarike Falcon HS
Agler Stephanie Green Mountain High school
Aguilera Joe Las Animas
Alban John Falcon
Alevras Dorothy Liberty High School
Altergott Jim Liberty Common
Ames Merci Strasburg hs
Amundson Terry Byers
Anderson Scott Pagosa Springs high school86762
Anderson Scott Pagosa Springs high school86762
Anderson Nicole Roosevelt High School
Andrews Josette Primero High School
Applegate Brandi Estes park High school
Applehans Breanda Thornthon HS
Armenta Tracey Ceaser chavez
Arnold Kelly Nucla
Averso Danielle Thornton HS
Ayers Aimee Deer trail
Ayers Christina Niwot High School
Backstrom Kindi Battle Mountain HS
Bargas Roman Skyview
Barry Tyrel Hoehne Schools
Baumgartner John Holyoke
Baumgartner Shawn Steamboat Springs
Beatty Marlene Lewis-Palmer
Beech Lauren Air Academy
Behrens Cassie Deer Trail
Bellinger Alexis Niwot high school
Bennett Sarah Aurora Central High School
Bennett Sarah Aurora Central High School
Bennett Sarah Aurora Central High School
Bennett Sarah Aurora Central High School
Benoit Mike Custer county
Beranek Megan Grandview
Bergen Nicole Manitou Springs High School
Berry Madison Arapahoe High School
Bertron Kristi North park
Bertron Darren North park
Bertron Sequoya North park
Billingsley Rich Falcon Middle School
Blanc Al Ellicott
Blatzer Olivia Pomona High School
Blechar Brittny Eaglecrest High school
Blue Jana East
Bogner Patti Denver Christian
Borgmier Lauren Douglas County High school
Borgmier Scott Douglas County High School
Borgmier Scott Douglas County High School
Braselton Julia Arvada West
Breckenridge Leslie Smoky Hill
Breslin Nikita Vista Ridge/Lewis Palmer/Pine creek
Breslin Nikita Vista Ridge/Lewis Palmer/Pine creek
BRIGGS Michael TRINIDAD high school
Brown Kim Grandview High School
Brown Natalie Smoky Hill
Brown Mike Cotopaxi
Brown Chris West Grand
Bruhn Megan Cherry Creek High School
Brunelli Zac La Veta High School
Brunelli Jon La Veta
Bukowski Mia Vista Ridge
Bukowski Marian Vista Ridge
Bukowski Mia Vista Ridge
Bukowski Mia Vista Ridge
Bunker Krysta Longmont high school
Burford Crystal Canon city high school
Burkholder Karen Sterling High School
Burwell James Montrose High School
Buschy Taylor Loveland High School
Buys Duane DSST College View
Calderon Rosie Skyview High School
Canaday James Weld Central High School
Canaday Jennifer Arickaree-Woodlin
Cannella Gina Mountain View High school
Carey Jacci Conifer
Carlson Brandi Arapahoe
Carlstrom Chad North park
Carpenter Jim South Park high School
Cary Joe Samford
Cazares Stephanie Westminster High School
Chacon Jerrica Dolores Huerta preparatory high
Chacon Jerrica Dolores Huerta preparatory high
Chacon Jerrica Dolores Huerta preparatory high
Chandler Kylie Fossil Ridge High School
Chavez Francisco ThunderRidge
Chavez Weigel Jennifer Chatfield
Chebret John Chaparral
Chester Charles Palmer Ridge High School
Chiarelli Alisha Eaglecrest
Chillson Barbara Del Norte
Chrisriansen Rachale Pagosa Springs HS
Cira Lindsey Eaglecrest
Clark Brittany Calhan high school
Clark Redonia Awcpa
Clemensen Chris Highlands Ranch
Clise Denise Buena Vista
Close David Buena Vista
Cobb Tyler Thomas Jefferson
Cochran Jordan Pine Creek High School
Cohen Abi Battle Mountain High School
Coleman Tiffany Cotopaxi
Colin Mario Northridge
Collins Kestrel Highland High School
Colliver Seth Douglas county
Conley ShaiAnne Lewis Palmer High School
Conley ShaiAnne Lewis Palmer High School
Conner Katie Rampart
Connor Kallyn Valor Christian High School
Coplen Greg Valor Christian
Coppersmith Wendy Windsor high school
Coquoz Jordan Grand Junction High School
Cormier Danielle Fountain-Fort Carson
Cormier Danielle Fountain-Fort Carson
Cornelison Nick North Park High
Cox Marybel Rangely high school
Crawford Tanya Vista peak exploratory
Creel Tamara Del Norte
Creel Tamara Del Norte
Crowley Mackenzie ThunderRidge
Dacus Emily Regis Jesuit
Danko Jessica Regis Jesuit High School
Darras Brittni Rampart
Dasko Mike Hoehne
Dasko George Hoehne
Dasko Gabriel Hoehne
Dasko George Hoehne
Day Ashlyn Palisade High School
De Foe Misty Gunnison High School
Dean Karrie Ellicott
Dean-Hoy Lillie Rangeview
DeBraak LaRaine Arvada
Deffenbaugh Larry Bennett
Delacruz Veronics Aguilar
Delgadillo Kaitlin Northridge
DElia Carrol Mullen
Dennis Robert Overland
DeYoung Jennifer Heritage High School
Dick Bruce Resurrection Christian
Dickinson Scott Longmont High School
DiLorenzo Leslie Gunnison
DiYanni Samantha Lutheran High School
DiYanni Samantha Lutheran High School
Downing Paul Coal Ridge
Dracon Michelle Otis High School
Dreyer Nicole Resurrection Christian
Duckworth Scott Skyline HS
Dunn Terry Sierra
Durga Henry Las animas
Eberhard Sharon University High School
Elliott Linda Bear creek
Ellis Bernie Briggsdale
Elrick Jim Calhan
Espinosa Keith Grandview
Espinoza Alex Arvada West
Esquivias Jose Primero
Faulkner Emily University
Fernandez Paul Skyview
Finegan Raven Grand junction high
Fiscus Clint Briggsdale
Fleming Tiffany Skyline
Fletcher Mikala North park
Flis Cassandra Cheyenne Mountain High School
Forrest Caitlin Pagosa Springs High School
Foth Chelsey Burlington High School
Franca Brian Riverdale Ridge
Frank Jenny Roosevelt
French Jim Brighton High School
French Annette Bayfiled
French Annette Bayfiled
French Jim Brighton High School
Fresquez Adrionna Del Norte
Fries Matthew South Park
Fuentes David Aspen High School
Fuentes David Aspen High School
Fulton Mary-Ann Coal Ridge High school
gage keri west grand
Gallegos brains Eagle Ridge Academy
Garcia Diego Grandview
Garza Allyson Greeley Central High school
Garza Brielynn John F. Kennedy
Garza Brielynn John F. Kennedy
Gibbons Cassy Pueblo West
Gibbs Heather Fort Lupton High School
Gigliotti Brooke Faith Christian Academy
Giveans Jim Longmont High School
Giveans Jim Longmont High School
Glover Mike Del Norte
Gomez Angelo Aguilar
Gonzales Matthew Hoehne
Gonzalez Madeline Palmer Ridge
Gonzalez Val DSST College View High School
Gosch Kimberley Berthoud Hs
Graff Jordan Simla
Green Mishell Frederick
Gregory Hannah Aspen High School
Grenz Christylynne Cherry Creek HS
Griese Paul Otis
Griffin Trevor Overland
Griffith Nicolette Prospect Ridege Academy
Grygorcewicz Alexa Ralston Valley High School
Guffey Sara Glenwood Springs high school
Gulliford Devin Cotopaxi High School
Gutierrez Ashley Adams city
Gyurman Savanna Gunnison High School
Haburchak Mikayla Grandview High School
Hained Michelle Chatfield
Hall Courtney Grandview
Hall Courtney Grandview
Ham Marcie Pagosa Springs HS
Hammeren Taylor Silver Creek High School
Hammond Amber Elbert jr sr high
Han Serenity Custer County
Handke Julie Windsor
Hanson Amber Weld Central High School
Harhigh Ashley ThunderRidge
Harris Nicole Boulder High
Hasz Andrew Faith Christian Academy
Haug Gina University high school
Hawthorne Megan Fossil Ridge High School
Heatherly Lisa Strive prep smart
Helm Christina Basalt High School
Helman Scott Frontier Academy
Helman Scott Frontier Academy
Hessler Thomas Fleming
Heykoop Cassie Chatfield Senior High School
Hiebert Terry Cotopaxi
Hines Brady Cotopaxi
Hodge Jennifer Palmer High School
Hollenbeck Jin Buena Vista High School
Holmes Kendra West Grand High School
Holstrom Nicolette Valor Christian
Horstman Jenna Valor Christian High School
Horstman Jenna Valor Christian High School
Hose Stephanie Eagle Ridge Academy
Hudson Kassidy Silver Creek High School
Huerta Carlos Cheyenne Wells
Huerta Carlos Cheyenne Wells
Humphrey Bailey Adams CITY
Hunholz Kayla Rangeview
Hunt Roschelle Castle View
Hunt Tim Otis high school
Hunt Roschelle Castle View
Huss David Retired
Inman Dana Clear Creek High School
Jackson Danielle Pine Creek
Jackson Danielle Pine Creek
Jacobs Dori Frederick
Jammaron Lyndsay Glenwood Springs High School
Jarvis Cassie Cherry Creek
Jarvis Cassie Cherry Creek
Jasper Charlotte N/A
Jefferson Shelly Arickaree-Woodlin
Jewell Rick Briggsdale
Johnson Leilani Denver west hs
Johnson Taia Cherry Creek
Jojola Cassandra Ponderosa
Jones Melissa Mesa ridge
Jones Peyton Greeley West High School
Jones Michele Hoehne School
Jordan Jody Glenwood Springs
Juelfs Kristen Arickaree-Woodlin
Juelfs Kristen Arickaree-Woodlin
Kamery Doug Fleming
Kaminsky Craig Ouray
Kauffman Greg Arickaree
Kelley Madeline Riverdale Ridge High School
Kelley Madeline Riverdale Ridge High School
Kelly Asia Rangeview
Kelly Asia Rangeview
Kemm Jasmine Skyview
Kemm Christopher Skyview
Kerns Justin Prairie
Kiedinger Tania Woodland park
Kiedinger Tania Woodland park
Kilmer Maggie Sterling
Kilmer Maggie Prairie
King Dora Bethune
King Cameron Bethune
Kingsbury Nathaniel Longmont High
Kingston Jennifer Berthoud High School
Kinney Sarah Littleton High School
Klausner Tommy Deer Trail
Klima Rosanne Falcon hs
Kloster Jeff Longmont High
Knapp Lauren Regis Jesuit
Krentz Shae Wiley
Kroll Alexis Roosevelt High School
Kubistek Ben Weld Central High School
Kuntz Karson Wray
Kyser Stephanie Kent Denver
Ladrini Erinadr Pueblo Centennial High School
Lane Halie Pueblo East High school
lanuto mariah regis jesuit
Larson Ethan Thunderridge
Lear Thad Frederick
Ledford Ryan Middle Park
Leon Jordan Castle View High School
Lindenstein Sydnie Windsor high school
Lindenstein Sydnie Windsor high school
Loeffler Stephanie Platte Valley ms
Long Maggie Palmer ridge high school
Lopez James Las animas
Low Katelynn Hoehne
Low Katelynn Hoehne
Lozano Richard Falcon High School
Lozano Richard Falcon High School
Lozano Richard Falcon High School
Luekenga Chris Gunnison
Lundy Eric The Pinnacle Charter High School
Lyday Tanner Mountain Vista high school
Mack Janelle ThunderRidge High School
Mackey Marci Elbert School 200
Mackey Marci Elbert School 200
MacTaggart Kim Bear creek
MacTaggart Kim Bear creek
Maggard Kelsey Douglas County High School
Magnus Amy Gunnison High School
Mandrey Delicia Skyview
Mangrum Mia Denver East
Manwiller Olivia Vista ridge high school
Marcus Jeff Loveland
Mares Reanna Smoky Hill High School
Marshall Ayanna Manzanola School District
Martillaro Alyssa Standley Lake High School
Martinez Mandy ThunderRidge
Masias Devyn North high school
Mastetson Robert St Mary's
Matson Paige Fossil Ridge High school
Mauch Michelle Roosevelt High School
Mauch Michelle Roosevelt High School
Mcdonald Ashley Brighton High School
McKay Allie Mountain Vista high school
Mckibben Alysha Coronado High School
McLain Jessica Las Animas High School
Medina Robin Del Norte High School
Medina Gary Del norte
Mehl Megan Grandview
Mendez Morgan John F. Kennedy
Mendez Morgan John F. Kennedy
Merchant Alyssa Falcon High School
Metz Hayden Pomona High School
Mickelson Kyle Rifle High School
Mikkelson Kailey Pueblo West
Miller Jennifee Peyton High School
Minton Carole Roosevelt High School
Mitchell Vanessa Hoehne Schools
Moline Paul D'Evelyn
Mondt Ron Briggsdale
Moore Jason Falcon
Morado Rosa Valley High School
Morado Rosa Valley High School
Morelli Meghan Ralston Valley
Morelli Regina Hoehne
Morken Carlie Rocky Mountain high school
Morken Carlie Rocky Mountain high school
Morrell Jon Castleview high school
Mortensen Shauntre Sanford High
Mouw Ashley Northglenn
Mouw Ashley Northglenn
Mozes Danette Vista Peak Exploratory
Munozlujan Debra PRA
Murray Tim Pomona HS
Myers Don Arickaree
Mytty Siri Basalt High School
Naas Elissa Luheran High School
Naas Elissa Luheran High School
Nachtrieb Chad Bennett High School
Nash Kira Bayfield High School
Natale Brian DSST College View HS
Navarette Kyle Primero school
Nelson Tylynn Fort Lupton
Nelson Dayna Vista Ridge High School
Nelson Jared Highland
Nesmith Nathan Weld Central High School
Nicholson Alyssa Sand Creek High School
Nicklas Colin Briggsdale
Niemann Christine Ponderosa
Niemann Jordan Ponderosa
Niemann Jordan Ponderosa
Ninemire Jeanette Falcon middle school
Nitchoff Carrie Broomfield High School
Novak Rebecca Vail Christian High School
Nunez Ruth John f kennedy
Nunez Ruth John f kennedy
Nunez Ruth John f kennedy
Ortivez Ron La Veta
Ortiz Joe ThunderRidge
Osentoski Nicole Strasburg High School
Ostermiller Amanda GVHS
Ottmann Angela Ponderosa
Pacino Maggie Wiley
Packard Joe Heritage Christian Academy
Papp Rachel Rock Canyon HS
Paradiso Ursaline Pueblo County
Parker Katie Calhan
Parks Alysha Mesa Ridge high school
Parnell Amanda Sand Creek High School
Parrish Joy Custer County
Parrish Kacey Wiley
Parrish Stephanie Centauri
Parrish Stephanie Centauri
Pearce Christina Lewis-Palmer High School
Pearce Bernie Ouray
Perea Ashley Castle View High School
Perry Brenna Dakota Ridge
Peterson Trevor Ridgway
Pettibon Cody Burlington high school
phillips kaitlyn Faith Christian
Phillips Brad Cheraw High School
Piper Christopher Weld Central
Pittman Isaac Grand Valley
Pittman Isaac Grand Valley
Poole Scott Weld Central High School
Porras Jennifer Aguilar High School
Porter Angela Smoky Hill
Praedel Lloyd Trinidad
Praedel Lloyd Trinidad
Preble Lindsey Platte Valley High School
Propernick Kevin Ginnison
Pugnetti Charles Hoehne
Quach William Stargate Charter
Rael Lauren Fossil Ridge High School
Ramirez Alicia Adams city high school
Ramirez Mauricio Eagle Ridge Academy
Ramirez Alicia Adams city high school
Ramos Justine Aguilar
Ramsay Heather Lamar HighSchool
Raper Lori Hayden HS
Rasico Samantha Air academy
Rasico Samantha Air academy
Rath Kristin West Grand
Reed David Wray
Reigan Mike Middle Park
Reilly Ashtyn Chaparral High School
Reinert Danielle Eaglecrest
Renholm Caryn James Irwin
Rettig Margo Ralston Valley
Reynolds Troy Centauri School
Ricks Toni Marie Denver West
Ringleman Alexandra Ralston Valley
Rising Shannon Lewis palmer
Roberts Mark Lyons
Robertson Shelly SkyView Academy
Robertson Ivannie Weld Central
Robison Audra Strasburg
Rode Thomas Englewood
Rode Ginger Englewood High School
Rodriguez Nikki Fossil Ridge high school
Ross Kylie pagosa springs high school
Roth Nora Erie High School
Rueb Sam Hanover
Rueb Kendal Flagler/Hi-Plains
Rummel Mike Norwood high school
Rummel Ramona Norwood High School
Runnells Michaela Highland High School
Rupple Krystin Weld Central
Sabey Rachel Heritage
Sager Ashleigh Westminster HS
Sampson Gregory Weld Central
Samson Roderick Falcon
Sanchez Marissa Vista Ridge
Sanchez Mike Lake County high school
Santistevan Cheyenne North high school
Santistevan Cheyenne denver north high school
Saravis Jay Cheyenne Mountain HS
Saunders Heather Chaparral High School
Schlim Jeff Hayden High School
Schubring Connie Rock Canyon High School
Schubring Connie Rock Canyon High School
Scoggins Elizabeth Rangely
Scoleri Katelin Pueblo South High School
Scoleri Katelin Pueblo South High School
Scoleri Katelin Pueblo South High School
Scott Rimma Frederick High School
Scroggins Dan Lake city community school
Seiler Cindy Fort Lupton
Seiler Michelle Fort Lupton
Seiler Cindy Fort Lupton
Sexton Shelby Coal Ridge HS
Shanklin Brett Frontier Academy
Shea Rica Smoky Hill HS
Sheehey Megan Chatfield
Sherer Megan Arapahoe
Sherman Kerry Arickaree/Woodlin
Shew Kenneth Fort Lupton High School
Shipman Tami Chatfield Senior High
Shipman Tami Chatfield
Siguenza Christopher Kiowa
Silverman Emily Castle View
Skarphol Jordain Cherry Creek
Skiff Steve Montrose High School
Smith Christina Golden View Classical Academy
Smith Nichole Eaglecrest High School
Smith Haley Castle View
Smith Emily Falcon high school
Smith Chris Mountain Range
Smith Kent Hoehne School
Spaid Amanda Palisade
Starr Jessica Arvada
Stauffer Jordan West Grand Hogh school
Stengel Cynnamon Fruita monument high school
Stephens Steve Del Norte
Stephens Justin Fort Collins
Stubbings Valerie Roosevelt high school
Subia Brodie Greeley west
Sussex Dawn Weld Central High School
Tafoya Della Pueblo county High
thompson becky pueblo high school (west)
Thompson Kaci Fort Lupton High Schook
Thompson Kaci Fort Lupton High Schook
Thornton Perry Mt Vista
Thornton Troy Cotopaxi
Thorson Jamie Arvada High School
Thurmon Alyssa Coal Ridge High School
Tittman Paige Dakota Ridge High School
Tixier Ashley Wiley high school
Tolbert Tony Monarch
Toler Ashton Evergreen High School
Tomlin Rebecca Swallows Charter Academy
Toralbo Danika Skyline
Torres Colleen Loveland
Torres Colleen Loveland
Torrez Brandi Frederick
Toyne Katie Rangely High School
Trevino Audrey Greeley West
Trimble Keri Mountain Vista
Trimble Keri Mountain Vista
Tripicchio Ryan West Grand High School
Triplett Suzie Frederick
Trujillo Ashley Brighton high school
Trujillo Monique Sierra Grande
trujillo jessica Pueblo West
Trujillo Adam Ouray High School
Updike Sophia Evergreen High School
Valdez Tiffany Broomfield
Valdez Janine Chatfield
Van Vleet Rick Grand Vally
Van Vleet Rick Grand Vally
Vecchiarelli Kimberly Pomona
Vega Connie Granada
Veik Lynnette Union Colony
Venem Patty Rocky Ford High School
Venem Ashley Rocky Ford High School
Versaw Alan The classical academy
Viehman Richard Gunnison
Vigil Miranda Grandview
Vigil Tyson Las Animas High School
Vinci Nicole Palmer High School
Wagner Jarred Weldon Valley
Wallin-Kuntz Bonnie Otis
Wallin-Kuntz Bonnie Otis
Walsh Meaghan Stargate School
Wangerow Billie jean Elbert
Warinner Teaa Grand junction high school
Warneke Cayla Eaglecrest
Warren Janel Lake City Community School
Watkins Dan Wheat Ridge
Watley Mark Falcon
Watson Shawn Arickaree-Woodlin
WEBERING EMILY Grandview High School
Weed Angie Cheyenne Wells HS
Weir Nikkole Vista Ridge High School
Wenta Elaine Monte Vista High School
Wertz Austin Lamar
Westlake Vonda Valor Christian
Whalen Lindsay Fowler
Whitehead Tobi Strasburg
Whitehead Tobi Strasburg
Wiebelhaus Mackenzie Mountain vista high school
Wiebelhaus Mackenzie Mountain vista high school
Wilhelm Kenna Ponderosa
Williams Joe Sierra
Williams Brittney Wiley
Wilson Mary Ann Falcon High School
Wilson Sarah South Baca
Winnefeld Meredith Littleton
Winter Mackenzie Highland high school
Wolta Blackstone Ann St. Mary’s Academy
Wood Chris Falcon HS
Wood Miranda John F Kennedy
Wood Miranda John F Kennedy
Wood Miranda John F Kennedy
Woudenberg Jennifer Dakota Ridge
Yarberry-Laybourn Jill Prairie High School
Yocom Katie Gilpin County School
Young Steve Grand Valley